Supreme Directors

 

Acting Supreme Director - Region 1 - District Nos. 1, 6

 

 

Alex J. Dueñas, PGTC No. 66

Kathryn

2738 Armstrong Ave.

Res. 718-967-5406

Staten Island, NY 10308

Cell 347-884-1893

E-mail – aduenas_tcl98@outlook.com

 

 

 

Acting Supreme Director - Region 2 - District Nos. 13, 14, 20, 22

Dennis W. Ewing, PGTC No. 45

Mary

3505 Loganview Dr

Res. 443-399-8574

Dundalk, MD 21222

Cell 443-621-2846

E-mail –loganviewdrive@gmail.com

 

 

 

Supreme Director - Region 3 - District Nos. 11, 21

 

Richard Snyder, PGTC No. 30

Carol

14 Main St.

Res. 717-755-1535

Yorkana, PA 17406

Cell 717-332-3705

E-mail –rickdj503@aol.com

 

 

 

Supreme Director - Region 4 - District Nos. 12, 18

 

Jeremy Johnson, PGTC No. 131

Catherine

638 Cornell Ln.

Res.

Altoona, PA 16602

Cell. 972-261-4967

E-mail - jrjohnson0821@gmail.com

 

 

 

Supreme Director - Region 5 - District Nos. 2, 8, 10

 

David Manter, PGTC No. 124

Deborah

4121 Fox Cir.

Res. 570-421-6937

Stroudsburg, PA 18360

 

E-mail – dwmanter@ptd.net

 

 

 

Supreme Director - Region 6 - District Nos. 3, 19

 

James C. Erlinger, PGTC No. 149

Donna

11 Robin Dr.

Res. 724-223-0737

Washington, PA 15301

Cell 724-344-0647

E-mail – erlinger.jamesc@comcast.net

Bus. 304-547-2306

 

 

Supreme Director - Region 7 - District Nos. 9, 25

 

Duane J. Vanone, PGTC No. 172

Linda

PO Box 355

Res. 614-579-6659

Milford Center, OH 43045-0355

 

E-mail –duane.vanone@sbcglobal.net

 

 

 

Supreme Director - Region 8 - District Nos. 23, 26

 

Bernard C. Schlenk, PGTC No. 193

 

1075 E Graves Ave.

Res. 386-775-3574

Orange City, FL 32763-5311

 

E-mail – bcschlenk@aol.com

 

 

Supreme Director – Region 9 – District Nos.4, 5

 

Albert A. Cass, PGTC No. 181

Dee

737 Eagle Mill Ct.

Res. 770-578-1780

Marietta, GA 30068

Cell 404-561-7768

E-mail – aaldot@aol.com

Bus. 800-382-7739

 

 

Supreme Director - Region 10 – District Nos. 16, 17, 24

 

Joseph S. Russell, PGTC No. 212

 

1600 S. Skyline Dr.

Res. 816-215-9836

Liberty, MO 64068

 

E-mail – jruss3575@gmail.com

 

 

 

Supreme Director – Region 11 – District No. 15

William L. Greene, PGM, PGTC No. 130

Sandie

1726 South St.

Cell 860-989-4240

Coventry, CT 06238

 

E-mail – greenewl@charter.net 

 

 

 

Ex Officio Board Member

 

 

James R. Morrison, Jr., PSTC, PSTC

Barbara

 

6746 Longview Dr.

Cell 615-429-3570

 

Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Res. 615-459-5548

 

E-mail – msbrum@comcast.net