Foundation Board of Directors

Chairman

 

 

 

James C. Erlinger, PGTC No. 149

Donna

 

11 Robin Dr

724-223-0737

 

Washington, PA 15301

724-344-0647

 

Erlinger.jamesc@comcast.net

 

 

 

 

Secretary

 

 

 

David W. Manter, PGTC No. 124

Deborah

 

4121 Fox Circle

570-350-9171

 

Stroudsburg, PA 18360

 

 

dwmanter@ptd.net

 

 

 

 

Treasurer

 

 

 

Robert E. Saul, PSTC

Mary

 

1026 Redwing Rd.

570-769-1651

 

Lock Haven, PA 17745

570-295-2835

 

rsaul2@verizon.net

 

 

 

 

Region 1 - District Nos. 1,6

 

 

James T. Potts, No. 4

Leslie

 

798 Provinceline Rd.

609-259-7661

 

Allentown, NJ 08501

609-306-5447

 

jim@midstateradio.com

609-888-1234

 

 

 

Region 2 - District Nos. 13,14,20,22

 

 

Franklin Williams, PGTC No. 49

Beverly

 

13799 Wilson Hill Rd

302-337-0213

 

Georgetown, DE 19947

410-903-1337

 

fhwill7@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

Region 3 - District Nos. 11,21

 

 

James O. Walmer, GTC No. 43

Martha

 

1225 Meadow Ln.

717-939-0153

 

Harrisburg, PA 17113-1012

717-919-9935

 

jomdwalmer@verizon.net

 

 

Region 4 - District Nos. 12,18

 

 

Walter J. Manhart, PGTC No. 50

Jane Darosh

 

2048 Elk Ave.

570-622-5584

 

Pottsville, PA 17901

 

 

wmanhart31@comcast.net

 

 

 

 

Region 5 - District Nos. 2,8,10

 

 

Bruce M. Gratz, PGTC No. 31

Janet

 

2 Adams Dr.

610-474-2146

 

Royersford, PA 19468

610-306-9821

 

jbdg49@aol.com

 

 

 

 

Region 6 - District Nos. 3,19

 

 

James R. Flanigan, PGTC No. 149

 

 

134 Route 231N.

724-663-5986

 

Claysville, PA 15323

 

 

flanman780@aol.com

 

 

 

 

Region 7 - District Nos. 9

 

 

Clayton E. Weber, PGTC No. 172

Linda

 

251 Bombay Ave.

614-579-6659

 

Westerville, OH 43081-3470

 

 

E-mail – clay082845@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

Region 8 - District Nos. 23,26

 

 

IArthur Pokorny, PGTC No. 205

 

 

1315 5th Ave

239-303-2374

 

Lehigh Acres, FL 33936-1427

 

 

arthurpokorny@aol.com

 

 

 

 

Region 9 – District Nos. 4, 5,1 6

 

 

Jerry L. Brackett, PGTC No. 207

Cleta

 

144 Mancil Barnes Ln.

 

 

Rockwood, TN 37854

865-809-3779

 

jerrylbrackett005@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

Region 10 – Districts Nos. 17,24

 

 

Bob L. Detherow, PGTC No. 202

Mary

 

3318 S Elmira

417-894-7731

 

Springfield, MO 65807

 

 

bob-maryd@sbcglobal.net

 

 

 

 

Region 11 – District No. 15
 

 

Stanley H. Ostrinsky, PGTC No. 116

Mary

 

PO Box 128

860-649-7868

 

Manchester, CT 06045-0128

860-305-4815

 

ostrinskyinc@yahoo.com