Tall Cedar Foundation Trustees

District 1 - Forests 1, 4, 11, 18

 

District 2 - Forests 20, 2

              Russell B. Combs, PGTC No. 21                Elise
              945 Westdale Place                      Res. 610-543-2089
              Springfield, PA 19064                  Cell 484-429-0245
              E-mail – russcombs@comcast.net

District 3 - Forests 133, 144, 175, 180

              Dale E. Konen, JDGTC No. 175   Nancy
              1560 Robison Rd. East   Res. 814-825-9755
              Erie, PA 16509   Cell 814-490-9653
              E-mail – camaro396425@verizon.net

District 4 – Forests 206, 217

              F. Dean Tollison, PGTC No. 206               Laura
              1957 Jonesville Hwy.                    Res. 864-427-1023
              Union, SC 29379                           Cell 864-426-3448
              E-mail – dltollison@bellsouth.net

District 5 - Forests 181, 218

              Michael S. Hallman, PGTC No. 218                       Heather
              148 Hazel Trace              Cell 205-703-1934
              Hazel Green, AL 35750               
              E-mail – m.shane.hallman@gmail.com

District 6 - Forests 6, 33, 48, 66

              Alex J. Dueñas, PGTC No. 66      Kathryn
              738 Armstrong Ave.       Res. 718-967-5406
              Staten Island, NY 10308 Cell 347-884-1893
              E-mail – aduenas_tcl98@outlook.com

District 7 – No District #7 at this time

 

District 8 - Forests 13, 14, 35, 61, 124, 137, 146

              John F. Hann, Jr., PGTC No. 14                 Gloria
              535 Briar Rd.                   Res. 610-863-6592
              Pen Argyl, PA 18072                    Cell 710-730-1970
              E-mail – gtc99@epix.net
 

District 9 - Forests 70, 171, 179, 184, 188, 191

 

District 10 - Forests 31, 32, 34, 153

              Russell B. Combs, PGTC No. 21                Elise
              945 Westdale Place                      Res. 610-543-2089
              Springfield, PA 19064                  Cell 484-429-0245
              E-mail – russcombs@comcast.net

District 11 - Forests 25, 27, 30, 43, 145

              Edward J. Stumm, PGTC No. 27 Diana
              119 Bridle Path Res. 717-354-5993
              New Holland, PA 17557 Cell 717-606-7346
              E-mail – pmstumm@comcast.net

District 12 - Forests 50, 65, 125, 199, 210

              John E. Shoop, PSTC, Chm.                                     Diane
              4 Colonial Ct.                                Res. 570-713-1476
              Milton, PA 17847                                       Cell 717-579-1034
              E-mail – jeshoop1@ptd.net

District 13 - Forests 49, 53, 115, 216

              Michael A. Youse, PGTC No. 49 Linda
              10756 Fawn Rd. Cell 302-381-9351
              Greenwood, DE 19950
              E-mail – mikey1958@aol.com

District 14 - Forests 45, 126, 142

              George Little, PGTC No. 45         Dale
              3300 Kensington Sq.       Cell 410-259-0226
              Manchester, MD 21102
              E-mail – gbl0416@comcast.net

District 15 - Forests 91, 116, 130, 21

              Eric H. Hoy, PGTC No. 116                       
              42 Alexander Dr.                          Cell 860-202-1154
              E. Hartford, CT 06118-3001                      Bus. 860-565-2308
              E-mail - eric.hoy@sbcglobal.net

District 16 – Forests 195, 207, 213

              George W. Webster, PGTC No. 207
              9201 Millertown Pike                   Res. 865-933-4881
              Mascot, TN 37806                        Cell 865-250-3955

 
District 17 – Forests 202, 211, 212

              Robert C. Willis, PGTC No. 211
              2050 E. Madison                           Cell 573-248-6000
              Springfield, MO 65802
              E-mail - willis82@live.missouristate.edu

District 18 - Forests 88, 129, 131, 167

              Wayne M. Baggett, GTC No. 131                           Maureen
              120 Treetops Dr.                          Cell 814-241-9523
              State College, PA 16801
              E-mail – twobags52@hotmail.com

District 19 - Forests 77, 138, 149, 152, 160

              Vito A. Urso, PGTC No. 149                                    Marilyn
              2720 Sapling St.                            Res. 412-486-4930
              Allison Park, PA 15101                             
              E-mail – vitourso88@gmail.com

District 20 - Forests 134, 139

              Paul Romer, PGTC No. 126                                     Robin
              525 Michille Rd.                            Res. 410-674-1393
              Odenton, MD 21113                                  Cell 443-254-5421
              E-mail – romer1200@gmail.com

District 21 - Forests 95, 132, 140, 150

              Charles Ware, PGTC No. 95                      Barbara
              84 N. Edgewood Dr.                     Res. 301-745-4173
              Hagerstown, MD 21740              Cell 301-331-2325
              E-mail – warehouse8460@gmail.com

District 22 - Forests 141, 147

              Joel T. Bundy, PGTC No. 141      Susan
              2245 Sante Fe Arch        Res. 757-426-1176
              Virginia Beach, VA 23456            Cell 757-636-1652
              E-mail – joel_bundy@hotmail.com          Bus. 757-261-8300

District 23 - Forests 193, 198, 220

              Christopher Van Duyne, GTC No. 193
              633 S. Palmetto Ave., #106                       Res. 386-846-2945
              Daytona Beach, FL 32114
              E-mail – vanduyne.chris@gmail.com

District 24 – Forests 189, 208, 209, 214

              James R. Marion, PGTC No. 209 Sandy
              6580 S 900 W    Res. 219-828-5500
              San Pierre, IN 46374      Cell 219-718-2568
              E-mail – fastjimmy1200@embarqmail.com

District 25 – No District #25 at this time

             
District 26 – Forests 113, 165, 205

              Arthur J. Ahrens, III, PGTC No. 165         Laura
              1601 Scotch Pine Dr.      Cell 941-321-0301
              Branden, FL 33511
              E-mail – ajnla1998@gmail.com