Foundation Board of Directors

Chairman

 

 

 

Richard G. Feeser, PGTC No. 49 - 2013

Pat

 

11311 Marina Dr. #49

 

 

Berlin, MD 21811

Cell 410-430-2420

 

E-mail – n2put@verizon.net

 

 

 

 

Secretary

 

 

 

Michael A. Youse, PGTC No. 49

Linda

 

10756 Fawn Rd.

 

 

Greenwood, DE 19950

Cell 302-381-9351

 

E-mail – mikey1958@aol.com

 

 

 

 

Treasurer

 

 

 

Robert E. Saul, PSTC

Mary

 

1026 Redwing Rd.

Res. 570-769-1651

 

Lock Haven, PA 17745

Cell 570-295-2835

 

E-mail – rsaul2@verizon.net

 

 

 

 

Region 1 - District Nos. 1,6

 

 

James T. Potts, No. 4

Leslie

 

798 Provinceline Rd.

Res. 609-259-7661

 

Allentown, NJ 08501

Cell 609-306-5447

 

E-mail – jim@midstateradio.com

Bus. 609-888-1234

 

 

 

Region 2 - District Nos. 13,14,20,22

 

 

Romain Tweedy, PGTC No. 134

 

 

21207 Sparrow Ct.

Res. 240-686-8248

 

Germantown, MD 20876

Bus. 301-975-8824

 

E-mail – romain.tweedy@verizon.net

 

 

 

 

Region 3 - District Nos. 11,21

 

 

James O. Walmer, GTC No. 43

Martha

 

1225 Meadow Ln.

Res. 717-939-0153

 

Harrisburg, PA 17113-1012

Cell 717-919-9935

 

E-mail – jomdwalmer@verizon.net

 

 

Region 4 - District Nos. 12,18

 

 

Walter J. Manhart, PGTC No. 50

Jane Darosh

 

2048 Elk Ave.

Res. 570-622-5584

 

Pottsville, PA 17901

 

 

E-mail – wmanhart31@comcast.net

 

 

 

 

Region 5 - District Nos. 2,8,10

 

 

Bruce M. Gratz, PGTC No. 31

Janet

 

2 Adams Dr.

Res. 610-474-2146

 

Royersford, PA 19468

Cell 610-306-9821

 

E-mail – jbdg49@aol.com

 

 

 

 

Region 6 - District Nos. 3,19

 

 

James R. Flanigan, PGTC No. 149

 

 

134 Route 231N.

Res. 724-663-5986

 

Claysville, PA 15323

 

 

E-mail - flanman780@aol.com

 

 

 

 

Region 7 - District Nos. 9

 

 

Clayton E. Weber, PGTC No. 172

Linda

 

251 Bombay Ave.

Res. 614-579-6659

 

Westerville, OH 43081-3470

 

 

E-mail – clay082845@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

Region 8 - District Nos. 23,26

 

 

Irvin Hopkins, PGTC No. 205

JoAnn

 

16 Long Meadow Ln.

 

 

Rotonda West, FL 33947-1805

Cell 941-661-0212

 

E-mail – ewellmenge@juno.com

 

 

 

 

Region 9 – District Nos. 4, 5,1 6

 

 

Jerry L. Brackett, PGTC No. 207

Cleta

 

144 Mancil Barnes Ln.

 

 

Rockwood, TN 37854

Cell 865-809-3779

 

E-mail – jerrylbrackett005@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

Region 10 – Districts Nos. 17,24

 

 

Bob L. Detherow, PGTC No. 202

Mary

 

3318 S Elmira

Res. 417-894-7731

 

Springfield, MO 65807

 

 

E-mail – bob-maryd@sbcglobal.net

 

 

 

 

Region 11 – District No. 15
 

 

Stanley H. Ostrinsky, PGTC No. 116

Mary

 

PO Box 128

Res. 860-649-7868

 

Manchester, CT 06045-0128

Cell 860-305-4815

 

E-mail – ostrinskyinc@yahoo.com